xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla(C) To Titwala(TL) at 04:49 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96601
Train Number CTL1
Starting From Kurla(C)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kurla04:49 AM
 
Vidhyavihar04:51 AM
 
Ghatkopar04:54 AM
 
Vikhroli04:58 AM
 
Kanjurmarg05:01 AM
 
Bhandup05:04 AM
 
Nahur05:07 AM
 
Mulund05:10 AM
 
Thane05:15 AM
 
Kalwa05:19 AM
 
Mumbra05:25 AM
 
Diva05:29 AM
 
Kopar05:34 AM
 
Dombivili05:37 AM
 
Thakurli05:41 AM
 
Kalyan05:47 AM
 
Shahad05:51 AM
 
Ambivili05:54 AM
 
Titwala06:02 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer