xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla(C) To Titwala(TL) at 05:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96603
Train Number CTL3
Starting From Kurla(C)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kurla05:10 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:12 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:15 AM
 
 
Vikhroli05:19 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:22 AM
 
 
Bhandup05:25 AM
 
 
Nahur05:28 AM
 
 
Mulund05:31 AM
 
 
Thane05:36 AM
 
 
Kalwa05:40 AM
 
 
Mumbra05:46 AM
 
 
Diva05:50 AM
 
 
Kopar05:55 AM
 
 
Dombivili05:58 AM
 
 
Thakurli06:02 AM
 
 
Kalyan06:08 AM
 
 
Shahad06:12 AM
 
 
Ambivili06:15 AM
 
 
Titwala06:23 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer