xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 05:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96605
Train Number TL1
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST05:28 AM
 
Masjid05:31 AM
 
Sandurst Road05:33 AM
 
Byculla05:36 AM
 
Chinchpokli05:38 AM
 
Currey Road05:40 AM
 
Parel05:43 AM
 
Dadar05:46 AM
 
Matunga05:49 AM
 
Sion05:52 AM
 
Kurla05:56 AM
 
Vidhyavihar05:59 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:02 AM
 
Vikhroli06:06 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:09 AM
 
Bhandup06:12 AM
 
Nahur06:15 AM
 
Mulund06:18 AM
 
Thane06:23 AM
 
Kalwa06:27 AM
 
Mumbra06:33 AM
 
Diva06:37 AM
 
Kopar06:42 AM
 
Dombivili06:45 AM
 
Thakurli06:49 AM
 
Kalyan06:55 AM
 
Shahad06:59 AM
 
Ambivili07:02 AM
 
Titwala07:10 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer