xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:05 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96606
Train Number TL6
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala05:05 AM
 
Ambivili05:13 AM
 
Shahad05:16 AM
 
Kalyan05:21 AM
 
Thakurli05:27 AM
 
Dombivili05:30 AM
 
Kopar05:33 AM
 
Diva05:38 AM
 
Mumbra05:42 AM
 
Kalwa05:48 AM
 
Thane05:52 AM
 
Mulund05:56 AM
 
Nahur05:59 AM
 
Bhandup06:02 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:05 AM
 
Vikhroli06:08 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:12 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:15 AM
 
Kurla06:18 AM
 
Sion06:22 AM
 
Matunga06:25 AM
 
Dadar06:29 AM
 
Parel06:32 AM
 
Currey Road06:35 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:37 AM
 
Byculla06:39 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:42 AM
 
Masjid06:45 AM
 
Mumbai CST06:48 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer