xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:35 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96608
Train Number TL8
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala05:35 AM
 
Ambivili05:43 AM
 
Shahad05:46 AM
 
Kalyan05:51 AM
 
Thakurli05:57 AM
 
Dombivili06:01 AM
 
Kopar06:05 AM
 
Diva06:10 AM
 
Mumbra06:14 AM
 
Kalwa06:20 AM
 
Thane06:24 AM
 
Mulund06:28 AM
 
Nahur06:31 AM
 
Bhandup06:34 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:37 AM
 
Vikhroli06:40 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:44 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:47 AM
 
Kurla06:50 AM
 
Sion06:54 AM
 
Matunga06:57 AM
 
Dadar07:01 AM
 
Parel07:04 AM
 
Currey Road07:07 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:09 AM
 
Byculla07:11 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:14 AM
 
Masjid07:17 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:20 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer