xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vidyavihar To Titwala at 06:47 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96609
Train Number CTL5
Starting From Vidyavihar
Ending At Titwala
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:47 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:50 AM
 
 
Vikhroli06:54 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:57 AM
 
 
Bhandup07:00 AM
 
 
Nahur07:03 AM
 
 
Mulund07:06 AM
 
 
Thane07:10 AM
 
 
Kalwa07:14 AM
 
 
Mumbra07:20 AM
 
 
Diva07:24 AM
 
 
Kopar07:29 AM
 
 
Dombivili07:32 AM
 
 
Thakurli07:36 AM
 
 
Kalyan07:44 AM
 
 
Shahad07:48 AM
 
 
Ambivili07:51 AM
 
 
Titwala07:59 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer