xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:13 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96610
Train Number TL10
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala06:13 AM
 
Ambivili06:21 AM
 
Shahad06:24 AM
 
Kalyan06:29 AM
 
Thakurli06:34 AM
 
Dombivili06:37 AM
 
Kopar06:40 AM
 
Diva06:45 AM
 
Mumbra06:49 AM
 
Kalwa06:55 AM
 
Thane07:00 AM
 
Mulund07:04 AM
 
Nahur07:07 AM
 
Bhandup07:10 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:13 AM
 
Vikhroli07:16 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:20 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:23 AM
 
Kurla07:26 AM
 
Sion07:30 AM
 
Matunga07:33 AM
 
Dadar07:37 AM
 
Parel07:40 AM
 
Currey Road07:43 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:45 AM
 
Byculla07:47 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:50 AM
 
Masjid07:53 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:56 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer