xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 06:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96611
Train Number TL5
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:30 AM
 
Masjid06:33 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:35 AM
 
Byculla06:38 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:40 AM
 
Currey Road06:42 AM
 
Parel06:45 AM
 
Dadar06:48 AM
 
Matunga06:51 AM
 
Sion06:54 AM
 
Kurla06:58 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:01 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:04 AM
 
Vikhroli07:08 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:11 AM
 
Bhandup07:14 AM
 
Nahur07:17 AM
 
Mulund07:20 AM
 
Thane07:25 AM
 
Kalwa07:29 AM
 
Mumbra07:35 AM
 
Diva07:39 AM
 
Kopar07:44 AM
 
Dombivili07:48 AM
 
Thakurli07:52 AM
 
Kalyan08:00 AM
 
Shahad08:04 AM
 
Ambivili08:07 AM
 
Titwala08:14 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer