xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 07:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96613
Train Number TL7
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:00 AM
 
Masjid07:03 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:05 AM
 
Byculla07:08 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:10 AM
 
Currey Road07:12 AM
 
Parel07:15 AM
 
Dadar07:18 AM
 
Matunga07:21 AM
 
Sion07:24 AM
 
Kurla07:28 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:31 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:34 AM
 
Vikhroli07:38 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:41 AM
 
Bhandup07:44 AM
 
Nahur07:47 AM
 
Mulund07:50 AM
 
Thane07:55 AM
 
Kalwa07:59 AM
 
Mumbra08:05 AM
 
Diva08:09 AM
 
Kopar08:14 AM
 
Dombivili08:18 AM
 
Thakurli08:22 AM
 
Kalyan08:29 AM
 
Shahad08:33 AM
 
Ambivili08:36 AM
 
Titwala08:44 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer