xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:52 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96614
Train Number TL16
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala07:52 AM
 
Ambivili08:00 AM
 
Shahad08:03 AM
 
Kalyan08:08 AM
 
Thakurli08:14 AM
 
Dombivili08:17 AM
 
Kopar08:20 AM
 
Diva08:25 AM
 
Mumbra08:29 AM
 
Kalwa08:35 AM
 
Thane08:40 AM
 
Mulund08:45 AM
 
Nahur08:48 AM
 
Bhandup08:51 AM
 
Kanjurmarg08:54 AM
 
Vikhroli08:57 AM
 
Ghatkopar09:01 AM
 
Vidhyavihar09:04 AM
 
Kurla09:07 AM
 
Sion09:11 AM
 
Matunga09:14 AM
 
Dadar09:18 AM
 
Parel09:21 AM
 
Currey Road09:24 AM
 
Chinchpokli09:26 AM
 
Byculla09:28 AM
 
Sandurst Road09:31 AM
 
Masjid09:34 AM
 
Mumbai CST09:37 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer