xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 01:42 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96629
Train Number TL31
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST01:42 PM
 
 
Masjid01:45 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road01:47 PM
 
 
Byculla01:50 PM
 
0 km
Chinchpokli01:52 PM
 
 
Currey Road01:54 PM
 
 
Parel01:57 PM
 
 
Dadar02:00 PM
 
 
Matunga02:03 PM
 
 
Sion02:06 PM
 
 
Kurla02:10 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:13 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:16 PM
 
 
Vikhroli02:20 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:23 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:26 PM
 
 
Nahur02:29 PM
 
 
Mulund02:32 PM
 
 
Thane02:37 PM
 
 
Kalwa02:41 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:47 PM
 
 
Diva02:51 PM
 
 
Kopar02:56 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:59 PM
 
 
Thakurli03:03 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:09 PM
 
 
Shahad03:13 PM
 
 
Ambivili03:16 PM
 
 
Titwala03:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer