xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 02:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96631
Train Number TL33
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST02:08 PM
 
 
Masjid02:11 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:13 PM
 
 
Byculla02:16 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:18 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:20 PM
 
 
Parel02:23 PM
 
 
Dadar02:26 PM
 
 
Matunga02:29 PM
 
 
Sion02:32 PM
 
 
Kurla02:36 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:39 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:42 PM
 
 
Vikhroli02:46 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:49 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:52 PM
 
 
Nahur02:55 PM
 
 
Mulund02:58 PM
 
 
Thane03:03 PM
 
 
Kalwa03:07 PM
 
 
Mumbra03:13 PM
 
 
Diva03:17 PM
 
 
Kopar03:22 PM
 
 
Dombivili03:25 PM
 
 
Thakurli03:29 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:35 PM
 
 
Shahad03:39 PM
 
 
Ambivili03:42 PM
 
 
Titwala03:50 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer