xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 04:21 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96639
Train Number TL41
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST04:21 PM
 
Masjid04:24 PM
 
Sandurst Road04:26 PM
 
Byculla04:29 PM
 
Chinchpokli04:31 PM
 
Currey Road04:33 PM
 
Parel04:36 PM
 
Dadar04:39 PM
 
Matunga04:42 PM
 
Sion04:45 PM
 
Kurla04:49 PM
 
Vidhyavihar04:52 PM
 
Ghatkopar04:55 PM
 
Vikhroli04:59 PM
 
Kanjurmarg05:02 PM
 
Bhandup05:05 PM
 
Nahur05:08 PM
 
Mulund05:12 PM
 
Thane05:18 PM
 
Kalwa05:22 PM
 
Mumbra05:28 PM
 
Diva05:32 PM
 
Kopar05:37 PM
 
Dombivili05:40 PM
 
Thakurli05:44 PM
 
Kalyan05:50 PM
 
Shahad05:54 PM
 
Ambivili05:57 PM
 
Titwala06:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer