Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 96641 |
Train Number | TL47 |
Starting From | Mumbai(CST) |
Ending At | Titwala(TL) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mumbai CST | 06:34 PM | ||
Masjid | 06:37 PM | ||
Sandurst Road | 06:39 PM | ||
Byculla | 06:42 PM | ||
Chinchpokli | 06:44 PM | ||
Currey Road | 06:46 PM | ||
Parel | 06:49 PM | ||
Dadar | 06:52 PM | ||
Matunga | 06:55 PM | ||
Sion | 06:58 PM | ||
Kurla | 07:02 PM | ||
Vidhyavihar | 07:05 PM | ||
Ghatkopar | 07:08 PM | ||
Vikhroli | 07:12 PM | ||
Kanjurmarg | 07:15 PM | ||
Bhandup | 07:18 PM | ||
Nahur | 07:21 PM | ||
Mulund | 07:25 PM | ||
Thane | 07:30 PM | ||
Kalwa | 07:35 PM | ||
Mumbra | 07:41 PM | ||
Diva | 07:45 PM | ||
Kopar | 07:50 PM | ||
Dombivili | 07:53 PM | ||
Thakurli | 07:57 PM | ||
Kalyan | 08:03 PM | ||
Shahad | 08:07 PM | ||
Ambivili | 08:10 PM | ||
Titwala | 08:18 PM |