xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:47 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96646
Train Number TL56
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Titwala07:47 PM
 
 
Ambivili07:55 PM
 
 
Shahad07:58 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:05 PM
 
 
Thakurli08:12 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:16 PM
 
 
Kopar08:19 PM
 
 
Diva08:24 PM
 
 
Mumbra08:28 PM
 
 
Kalwa08:34 PM
 
 
Thane08:38 PM
 
 
Mulund08:43 PM
 
 
Nahur08:46 PM
 
 
Bhandup08:49 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:52 PM
 
 
Vikhroli08:55 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:59 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:02 PM
 
 
Kurla09:05 PM
 
 
Sion09:09 PM
 
 
Matunga09:12 PM
 
 
Dadar09:16 PM
 
 
Parel09:19 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:22 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:24 PM
 
 
Byculla09:26 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:29 PM
 
 
Masjid09:32 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer