xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 09:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96647
Train Number TL59
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST09:20 PM
 
 
Masjid09:23 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:25 PM
 
 
Byculla09:28 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:30 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:32 PM
 
 
Parel09:35 PM
 
 
Dadar09:38 PM
 
 
Matunga09:41 PM
 
 
Sion09:44 PM
 
 
Kurla09:48 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:51 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:54 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:58 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:01 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:04 PM
 
 
Nahur10:07 PM
 
 
Mulund10:10 PM
 
 
Thane10:15 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:19 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:25 PM
 
 
Diva10:29 PM
 
 
Kopar10:34 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:38 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:42 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:49 PM
 
 
Shahad10:53 PM
 
 
Ambivili10:56 PM
 
 
Titwala11:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer