xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 10:51 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96651
Train Number TL63
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:51 PM
 
 
Masjid10:54 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:56 PM
 
 
Byculla10:59 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:01 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:03 PM
 
 
Parel11:06 PM
 
 
Dadar11:09 PM
 
 
Matunga11:12 PM
 
 
Sion11:15 PM
 
 
Kurla11:19 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:22 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:25 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:29 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:32 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:35 PM
 
 
Nahur11:38 PM
 
 
Mulund11:41 PM
 
 
Thane11:46 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:51 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:57 PM
 
 
Diva12:01 AM
 
 
Kopar12:06 AM
 
 
Dombivili12:09 AM
 
 
Thakurli12:13 AM
 
 
Kalyan12:19 AM
 
 
Shahad12:23 AM
 
 
Ambivili12:26 AM
 
 
Titwala12:34 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer