xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 11:44 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96655
Train Number TL67
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:44 PM
 
 
Masjid11:47 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:49 PM
 
 
Byculla11:52 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:54 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:56 PM
 
 
Parel11:59 PM
 
 
Dadar12:02 AM
 
 
Matunga12:05 AM
 
 
Sion12:08 AM
 
 
Kurla12:12 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:15 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:18 AM
 
 
Vikhroli12:22 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:25 AM
 
 
Bhandup12:28 AM
 
 
Nahur12:31 AM
 
 
Mulund12:34 AM
 
 
Thane12:39 AM
 
 
Kalwa12:43 AM
 
 
Mumbra12:49 AM
 
 
Diva12:53 AM
 
 
Kopar12:58 AM
 
 
Dombivili01:02 AM
 
 
Thakurli01:06 AM
 
 
Kalyan01:12 AM
 
 
Shahad01:16 AM
 
 
Ambivili01:19 AM
 
 
Titwala01:27 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer