xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla(C) To Kalyan(K) at 05:39 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97001
Train Number CK1
Starting From Kurla(C)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vidhyavihar05:39 AM
 
Ghatkopar05:42 AM
 
Vikhroli05:46 AM
 
Kanjurmarg05:49 AM
 
Bhandup05:52 AM
 
Nahur05:55 AM
 
Mulund05:58 AM
 
Thane06:03 AM
 
Kalwa06:07 AM
 
Mumbra06:13 AM
 
Diva06:17 AM
 
Kopar06:22 AM
 
Dombivili06:25 AM
 
Thakurli06:29 AM
 
Kalyan06:35 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer