xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97002
Train Number K2
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan04:41 AM
 
Thakurli04:47 AM
 
Dombivili04:50 AM
 
Kopar04:53 AM
 
Diva04:58 AM
 
Mumbra05:02 AM
 
Kalwa05:08 AM
 
Thane05:12 AM
 
Mulund05:16 AM
 
Nahur05:19 AM
 
Bhandup05:22 AM
 
Kanjurmarg05:25 AM
 
Vikhroli05:28 AM
 
Ghatkopar05:32 AM
 
Vidhyavihar05:35 AM
 
Kurla05:38 AM
 
Sion05:42 AM
 
Matunga05:45 AM
 
Dadar05:49 AM
 
Parel05:52 AM
 
Currey Road05:55 AM
 
Chinchpokli05:57 AM
 
Byculla05:59 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:02 AM
 
Masjid06:05 AM
 
Mumbai CST06:08 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer