xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla(C) To Kalyan(K) at 06:03 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97003
Train Number CK3
Starting From Kurla(C)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vidhyavihar06:03 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:06 AM
 
Vikhroli06:10 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:13 AM
 
Bhandup06:16 AM
 
Nahur06:19 AM
 
Mulund06:22 AM
 
Thane06:27 AM
 
Kalwa06:31 AM
 
Mumbra06:37 AM
 
Diva06:41 AM
 
Kopar06:46 AM
 
Dombivili06:49 AM
 
Thakurli06:53 AM
 
Kalyan07:00 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer