xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vidyavihar To Kalyan(K) at 06:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97005
Train Number CK5
Starting From Vidyavihar
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vidhyavihar06:15 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:18 AM
 
Vikhroli06:22 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:25 AM
 
Bhandup06:28 AM
 
Nahur06:31 AM
 
Mulund06:34 AM
 
Thane06:39 AM
 
Kalwa06:43 AM
 
Mumbra06:49 AM
 
Diva06:53 AM
 
Kopar06:58 AM
 
Dombivili07:02 AM
 
Thakurli07:06 AM
 
Kalyan07:13 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer