xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97006
Train Number K6
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan06:15 AM
 
Thakurli06:21 AM
 
Dombivili06:24 AM
 
Kopar06:27 AM
 
Diva06:32 AM
 
Mumbra06:36 AM
 
Kalwa06:42 AM
 
Thane06:46 AM
 
Mulund06:50 AM
 
Nahur06:53 AM
 
Bhandup06:56 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:59 AM
 
Vikhroli07:02 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:06 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:09 AM
 
Kurla07:12 AM
 
Sion07:16 AM
 
Matunga07:19 AM
 
Dadar07:23 AM
 
Parel07:26 AM
 
Currey Road07:29 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:31 AM
 
Byculla07:33 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:36 AM
 
Masjid07:39 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:42 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer