xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vidyavihar To Kalyan(K) at 06:27 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97007
Train Number CK7
Starting From Vidyavihar
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vidhyavihar06:27 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:30 AM
 
Vikhroli06:34 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:37 AM
 
Bhandup06:40 AM
 
Nahur06:43 AM
 
Mulund06:46 AM
 
Thane06:51 AM
 
Kalwa06:55 AM
 
Mumbra07:01 AM
 
Diva07:05 AM
 
Kopar07:10 AM
 
Dombivili07:14 AM
 
Thakurli07:19 AM
 
Kalyan07:25 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer