xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:43 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97008
Train Number K8
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan06:43 AM
 
 
Thakurli06:50 AM
 
 
Dombivili06:53 AM
 
 
Kopar06:56 AM
 
 
Diva07:01 AM
 
 
Mumbra07:05 AM
 
 
Kalwa07:11 AM
 
 
Thane07:16 AM
 
 
Mulund07:20 AM
 
 
Nahur07:23 AM
 
 
Bhandup07:26 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:29 AM
 
 
Vikhroli07:32 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:36 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:39 AM
 
 
Kurla07:42 AM
 
 
Sion07:46 AM
 
 
Matunga07:49 AM
 
 
Dadar07:53 AM
 
 
Parel07:56 AM
 
 
Currey Road07:59 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:01 AM
 
 
Byculla08:03 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:06 AM
 
 
Masjid08:09 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:12 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer