xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vidyavihar To Kalyan(K) at 06:37 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97009
Train Number CK9
Starting From Vidyavihar
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vidhyavihar06:37 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:40 AM
 
Vikhroli06:44 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:47 AM
 
Bhandup06:50 AM
 
Nahur06:53 AM
 
Mulund06:56 AM
 
Thane07:01 AM
 
Kalwa07:05 AM
 
Mumbra07:11 AM
 
Diva07:15 AM
 
Kopar07:20 AM
 
Dombivili07:24 AM
 
Thakurli07:28 AM
 
Kalyan07:34 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer