xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Dadar at 06:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97010
Train Number DK2
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan06:48 AM
 
Thakurli06:55 AM
 
Dombivili06:58 AM
 
Kopar07:01 AM
 
Diva07:06 AM
 
Mumbra07:10 AM
 
Kalwa07:16 AM
 
Thane07:21 AM
 
Mulund07:26 AM
 
Nahur07:29 AM
 
Bhandup07:32 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:35 AM
 
Vikhroli07:38 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:42 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:45 AM
 
Kurla07:48 AM
 
Sion07:52 AM
 
Matunga07:55 AM
 
Dadar08:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer