xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 06:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97011
Train Number K3
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:10 AM
 
Masjid06:13 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:15 AM
 
Byculla06:18 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:20 AM
 
Currey Road06:22 AM
 
Parel06:25 AM
 
Dadar06:28 AM
 
Matunga06:31 AM
 
Sion06:34 AM
 
Kurla06:38 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:41 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:44 AM
 
Vikhroli06:48 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:51 AM
 
Bhandup06:54 AM
 
Nahur06:57 AM
 
Mulund07:00 AM
 
Thane07:05 AM
 
Kalwa07:09 AM
 
Mumbra07:15 AM
 
Diva07:19 AM
 
Kopar07:24 AM
 
Dombivili07:28 AM
 
Thakurli07:32 AM
 
Kalyan07:39 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer