xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:17 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97014
Train Number K10
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan07:17 AM
 
Thakurli07:23 AM
 
Dombivili07:26 AM
 
Kopar07:29 AM
 
Diva07:34 AM
 
Mumbra07:38 AM
 
Kalwa07:44 AM
 
Thane07:48 AM
 
Mulund07:53 AM
 
Nahur07:56 AM
 
Bhandup07:59 AM
 
Kanjurmarg08:02 AM
 
Vikhroli08:05 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:09 AM
 
Vidhyavihar08:12 AM
 
Kurla08:15 AM
 
Sion08:19 AM
 
Matunga08:22 AM
 
Dadar08:26 AM
 
Parel08:29 AM
 
Currey Road08:32 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:34 AM
 
Byculla08:36 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:39 AM
 
Masjid08:42 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:45 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer