xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 06:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97015
Train Number K5
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:41 AM
 
Masjid06:44 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:46 AM
 
Byculla06:49 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:51 AM
 
Currey Road06:53 AM
 
Parel06:56 AM
 
Dadar06:59 AM
 
Matunga07:02 AM
 
Sion07:05 AM
 
Kurla07:09 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:12 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:15 AM
 
Vikhroli07:19 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:22 AM
 
Bhandup07:25 AM
 
Nahur07:28 AM
 
Mulund07:31 AM
 
Thane07:35 AM
 
Kalwa07:39 AM
 
Mumbra07:45 AM
 
Diva07:49 AM
 
Kopar07:54 AM
 
Dombivili07:58 AM
 
Thakurli08:02 AM
 
Kalyan08:08 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer