xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 07:08 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97017
Train Number K7
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:08 AM
 
 
Masjid07:11 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:13 AM
 
 
Byculla07:16 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:18 AM
 
 
Currey Road07:20 AM
 
 
Parel07:23 AM
 
 
Dadar07:26 AM
 
 
Matunga07:29 AM
 
 
Sion07:32 AM
 
 
Kurla07:36 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:39 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:42 AM
 
 
Vikhroli07:46 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:49 AM
 
 
Bhandup07:52 AM
 
 
Nahur07:55 AM
 
 
Mulund07:58 AM
 
 
Thane08:03 AM
 
 
Kalwa08:07 AM
 
 
Mumbra08:13 AM
 
 
Diva08:17 AM
 
 
Kopar08:22 AM
 
 
Dombivili08:26 AM
 
 
Thakurli08:30 AM
 
 
Kalyan08:36 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer