xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 07:24 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97019
Train Number K9
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:24 AM
 
 
Masjid07:27 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:29 AM
 
 
Byculla07:32 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:34 AM
 
 
Currey Road07:36 AM
 
 
Parel07:39 AM
 
 
Dadar07:42 AM
 
 
Matunga07:45 AM
 
 
Sion07:48 AM
 
 
Kurla07:52 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:55 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:58 AM
 
 
Vikhroli08:02 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:05 AM
 
 
Bhandup08:08 AM
 
 
Nahur08:11 AM
 
 
Mulund08:14 AM
 
 
Thane08:19 AM
 
 
Kalwa08:23 AM
 
 
Mumbra08:29 AM
 
 
Diva08:33 AM
 
 
Kopar08:38 AM
 
 
Dombivili08:42 AM
 
 
Thakurli08:46 AM
 
 
Kalyan08:52 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer