xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan at 07:13 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97021
Train Number K13
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:13 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST07:32 AM
 
 
Masjid07:35 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:37 AM
 
 
Byculla07:40 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:42 AM
 
 
Currey Road07:44 AM
 
 
Parel07:47 AM
 
 
Dadar07:50 AM
 
 
Matunga07:53 AM
 
 
Sion07:56 AM
 
 
Kurla08:00 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:03 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:06 AM
 
 
Vikhroli08:10 AM
 
 
Bhandup08:16 AM
 
 
Nahur08:19 AM
 
 
Mulund08:22 AM
 
 
Thane08:27 AM
 
 
Kalwa08:31 AM
 
 
Mumbra08:37 AM
 
 
Diva08:41 AM
 
 
Kopar08:46 AM
 
 
Dombivili08:50 AM
 
 
Thakurli08:54 AM
 
 
Kalyan09:00 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer