xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 07:56 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97025
Train Number K15
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:56 AM
 
Masjid07:59 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:01 AM
 
Byculla08:04 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:06 AM
 
Currey Road08:08 AM
 
Parel08:11 AM
 
Dadar08:14 AM
 
Matunga08:17 AM
 
Sion08:20 AM
 
Kurla08:24 AM
 
Vidhyavihar08:27 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:30 AM
 
Vikhroli08:34 AM
 
Kanjurmarg08:37 AM
 
Bhandup08:40 AM
 
Nahur08:43 AM
 
Mulund08:46 AM
 
Thane08:50 AM
 
Kalwa08:54 AM
 
Mumbra09:00 AM
 
Diva09:04 AM
 
Kopar09:09 AM
 
Dombivili09:12 AM
 
Thakurli09:16 AM
 
Kalyan09:22 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer