xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97060
Train Number K58
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan12:54 PM
 
Thakurli01:00 PM
 
Dombivili01:03 PM
 
Kopar01:06 PM
 
Diva01:11 PM
 
Mumbra01:15 PM
 
Kalwa01:21 PM
 
Thane01:25 PM
 
Mulund01:29 PM
 
Nahur01:32 PM
 
Bhandup01:35 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:38 PM
 
Vikhroli01:41 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:45 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:48 PM
 
Kurla01:51 PM
 
Sion01:55 PM
 
Matunga01:58 PM
 
Dadar02:02 PM
 
Parel02:05 PM
 
Currey Road02:08 PM
 
Chinchpokli02:10 PM
 
Byculla02:12 PM
 
Sandurst Road02:15 PM
 
Masjid02:18 PM
 
Mumbai CST02:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer