xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:28 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97066
Train Number K62
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan01:28 PM
 
Thakurli01:34 PM
 
Dombivili01:37 PM
 
Kopar01:40 PM
 
Diva01:45 PM
 
Mumbra01:49 PM
 
Kalwa01:55 PM
 
Thane01:59 PM
 
Mulund02:03 PM
 
Nahur02:06 PM
 
Bhandup02:09 PM
 
Kanjurmarg02:12 PM
 
Vikhroli02:15 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:19 PM
 
Vidhyavihar02:22 PM
 
Kurla02:25 PM
 
Sion02:29 PM
 
Matunga02:32 PM
 
Dadar02:36 PM
 
Parel02:39 PM
 
Currey Road02:42 PM
 
Chinchpokli02:44 PM
 
Byculla02:46 PM
 
Sandurst Road02:49 PM
 
Masjid02:52 PM
 
Mumbai CST02:56 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer