xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 12:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97067
Train Number K57
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:58 PM
 
Masjid01:01 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:03 PM
 
Byculla01:06 PM
0 km
Chinchpokli01:08 PM
 
Currey Road01:10 PM
 
Parel01:13 PM
 
Dadar01:17 PM
 
Matunga01:21 PM
 
Sion01:24 PM
 
Kurla01:28 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:31 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:34 PM
 
Vikhroli01:38 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:42 PM
 
Bhandup01:45 PM
 
Nahur01:48 PM
 
Mulund01:52 PM
 
Thane01:57 PM
 
Kalwa02:01 PM
 
Mumbra02:07 PM
 
Diva02:11 PM
 
Kopar02:16 PM
 
Dombivili02:19 PM
 
Thakurli02:23 PM
 
Kalyan02:29 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer