xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 01:02 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97069
Train Number K59
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:02 PM
 
Masjid01:05 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:07 PM
 
Byculla01:10 PM
0 km
Chinchpokli01:12 PM
 
Currey Road01:14 PM
 
Parel01:17 PM
 
Dadar01:21 PM
 
Matunga01:25 PM
 
Sion01:28 PM
 
Kurla01:32 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:35 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:38 PM
 
Vikhroli01:42 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:46 PM
 
Bhandup01:49 PM
 
Nahur01:52 PM
 
Mulund01:56 PM
 
Thane02:01 PM
 
Kalwa02:05 PM
 
Mumbra02:11 PM
 
Diva02:15 PM
 
Kopar02:20 PM
 
Dombivili02:23 PM
 
Thakurli02:27 PM
 
Kalyan02:33 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer