Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 97070 |
Train Number | K66 |
Starting From | Kalyan(K) |
Ending At | Mumbai CST |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Kalyan | 01:56 PM | |
↓ | Thakurli | 02:02 PM | |
↓ | Dombivili | 02:05 PM | |
↓ | Kopar | 02:08 PM | |
↓ | Diva | 02:13 PM | |
↓ | Mumbra | 02:17 PM | |
↓ | Kalwa | 02:23 PM | |
↓ | Thane | 02:27 PM | |
↓ | Mulund | 02:32 PM | |
↓ | Nahur | 02:35 PM | |
↓ | Bhandup | 02:38 PM | |
↓ | Kanjurmarg | 02:41 PM | |
↓ | Vikhroli | 02:44 PM | |
↓ | Ghatkopar | 02:48 PM | |
↓ | Vidhyavihar | 02:51 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 02:54 PM | |
↓ | Sion | 02:58 PM | |
↓ | Matunga | 03:01 PM | |
↓ | Dadar | 03:05 PM | |
↓ | Parel | 03:08 PM | |
↓ | Currey Road | 03:11 PM | |
↓ | Chinchpokli | 03:13 PM | |
↓ | Byculla | 03:15 PM | |
↓ | Sandurst Road | 03:18 PM | |
↓ | Masjid | 03:21 PM | |
↓ | Mumbai CST | 03:24 PM |