Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 97070 |
Train Number | K66 |
Starting From | Kalyan(K) |
Ending At | Mumbai CST |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
0 km | Kalyan | 01:56 PM | |
Thakurli | 02:02 PM | ||
Dombivili | 02:05 PM | ||
Kopar | 02:08 PM | ||
Diva | 02:13 PM | ||
Mumbra | 02:17 PM | ||
Kalwa | 02:23 PM | ||
Thane | 02:27 PM | ||
Mulund | 02:32 PM | ||
Nahur | 02:35 PM | ||
Bhandup | 02:38 PM | ||
Kanjurmarg | 02:41 PM | ||
Vikhroli | 02:44 PM | ||
Ghatkopar | 02:48 PM | ||
Vidhyavihar | 02:51 PM | ||
Kurla | 02:54 PM | ||
Sion | 02:58 PM | ||
Matunga | 03:01 PM | ||
Dadar | 03:05 PM | ||
Parel | 03:08 PM | ||
Currey Road | 03:11 PM | ||
Chinchpokli | 03:13 PM | ||
Byculla | 03:15 PM | ||
Sandurst Road | 03:18 PM | ||
Masjid | 03:21 PM | ||
Mumbai CST | 03:24 PM |