xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 01:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97071
Train Number K61
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:22 PM
 
Masjid01:25 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:27 PM
 
Byculla01:30 PM
0 km
Chinchpokli01:32 PM
 
Currey Road01:34 PM
 
Parel01:37 PM
 
Dadar01:40 PM
 
Matunga01:43 PM
 
Sion01:46 PM
 
Kurla01:50 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:53 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:56 PM
 
Vikhroli02:00 PM
 
Kanjurmarg02:03 PM
 
Bhandup02:06 PM
 
Nahur02:09 PM
 
Mulund02:12 PM
 
Thane02:17 PM
 
Kalwa02:21 PM
 
Mumbra02:27 PM
 
Diva02:31 PM
 
Kopar02:36 PM
 
Dombivili02:39 PM
 
Thakurli02:43 PM
 
Kalyan02:49 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer