xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 02:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97081
Train Number K67
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST02:12 PM
 
 
Masjid02:15 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:17 PM
 
 
Byculla02:20 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:22 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:24 PM
 
 
Parel02:27 PM
 
 
Dadar02:30 PM
 
 
Matunga02:33 PM
 
 
Sion02:36 PM
 
 
Kurla02:40 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:43 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:46 PM
 
 
Vikhroli02:50 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:53 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:56 PM
 
 
Nahur02:59 PM
 
 
Mulund03:02 PM
 
 
Thane03:07 PM
 
 
Kalwa03:11 PM
 
 
Mumbra03:17 PM
 
 
Diva03:21 PM
 
 
Kopar03:26 PM
 
 
Dombivili03:29 PM
 
 
Thakurli03:33 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer