xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 02:26 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97083
Train Number K69
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST02:26 PM
 
Masjid02:29 PM
 
Sandurst Road02:31 PM
 
Byculla02:34 PM
 
Chinchpokli02:36 PM
 
Currey Road02:38 PM
 
Parel02:41 PM
 
Dadar02:44 PM
 
Matunga02:47 PM
 
Sion02:50 PM
 
Kurla02:54 PM
 
Vidhyavihar02:57 PM
 
Ghatkopar03:00 PM
 
Vikhroli03:04 PM
 
Kanjurmarg03:07 PM
 
Bhandup03:10 PM
 
Nahur03:13 PM
 
Mulund03:16 PM
 
Thane03:20 PM
 
Kalwa03:24 PM
 
Mumbra03:30 PM
 
Diva03:34 PM
 
Kopar03:39 PM
 
Dombivili03:42 PM
 
Thakurli03:46 PM
 
Kalyan03:53 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer