xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 02:38 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97085
Train Number K71
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST02:38 PM
 
 
Masjid02:41 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:43 PM
 
 
Byculla02:46 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:48 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:50 PM
 
 
Parel02:53 PM
 
 
Dadar02:56 PM
 
 
Matunga02:59 PM
 
 
Sion03:02 PM
 
 
Kurla03:06 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:09 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:12 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:16 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg03:19 PM
 
 
Bhandup03:22 PM
 
 
Nahur03:25 PM
 
 
Mulund03:28 PM
 
 
Thane03:33 PM
 
 
Kalwa03:37 PM
 
 
Mumbra03:43 PM
 
 
Diva03:47 PM
 
 
Kopar03:52 PM
 
 
Dombivili03:55 PM
 
 
Thakurli03:59 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer