xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97100
Train Number K88
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan04:32 PM
 
 
Thakurli04:38 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:41 PM
 
 
Kopar04:44 PM
 
 
Diva04:49 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:53 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:59 PM
 
 
Thane05:03 PM
 
 
Mulund05:08 PM
 
 
Nahur05:11 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:14 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:17 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:20 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:24 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:27 PM
 
 
Kurla05:30 PM
 
 
Sion05:34 PM
 
 
Matunga05:37 PM
 
 
Dadar05:40 PM
 
 
Parel05:43 PM
 
 
Currey Road05:46 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:48 PM
 
 
Byculla05:50 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:53 PM
 
 
Masjid05:56 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer