xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vidyavihar To Kalyan(K) at 05:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97109
Train Number CK21
Starting From Vidyavihar
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vidhyavihar05:30 PM
 
Ghatkopar05:33 PM
 
Vikhroli05:37 PM
 
Kanjurmarg05:40 PM
 
Bhandup05:43 PM
 
Nahur05:46 PM
 
Mulund05:49 PM
 
Thane05:55 PM
 
Kalwa06:00 PM
 
Mumbra06:06 PM
 
Diva06:10 PM
 
Kopar06:15 PM
 
Dombivili06:19 PM
 
Thakurli06:23 PM
 
Kalyan06:29 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer