xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:26 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97126
Train Number K116
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan07:26 PM
 
 
Thakurli07:32 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:35 PM
 
 
Kopar07:38 PM
 
 
Diva07:43 PM
 
 
Mumbra07:47 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:53 PM
 
 
Thane07:58 PM
 
 
Mulund08:03 PM
 
 
Nahur08:06 PM
 
 
Bhandup08:09 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:12 PM
 
 
Vikhroli08:15 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:19 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:22 PM
 
 
Kurla08:25 PM
 
 
Sion08:29 PM
 
 
Matunga08:32 PM
 
 
Dadar08:36 PM
 
 
Parel08:39 PM
 
 
Currey Road08:42 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:44 PM
 
 
Byculla08:46 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:49 PM
 
 
Masjid08:52 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:56 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer