xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:33 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97138
Train Number K120
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan08:33 PM
 
 
Thakurli08:39 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:42 PM
 
 
Kopar08:45 PM
 
 
Diva08:50 PM
 
 
Mumbra08:54 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:00 PM
 
 
Thane09:04 PM
 
 
Mulund09:08 PM
 
 
Nahur09:11 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:14 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:17 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:20 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:24 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:27 PM
 
 
Kurla09:30 PM
 
 
Sion09:34 PM
 
 
Matunga09:37 PM
 
 
Dadar09:41 PM
 
 
Parel09:44 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:47 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:49 PM
 
 
Byculla09:51 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:54 PM
 
 
Masjid09:57 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer