xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla To Kalyan(K) at 07:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97141
Train Number CK27
Starting From Kurla
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kurla07:57 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:01 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:04 PM
 
 
Vikhroli08:08 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:11 PM
 
 
Bhandup08:14 PM
 
 
Nahur08:17 PM
 
 
Mulund08:20 PM
 
 
Thane08:25 PM
 
 
Kalwa08:30 PM
 
 
Mumbra08:36 PM
 
 
Diva08:40 PM
 
 
Kopar08:45 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:48 PM
 
 
Thakurli08:52 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer