xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Kalyan at 08:27 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97145
Train Number DK33
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Kalyan
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dadar08:27 PM
 
 
Matunga08:30 PM
 
 
Sion08:33 PM
 
 
Kurla08:37 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:40 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:43 PM
 
 
Vikhroli08:47 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:50 PM
 
 
Bhandup08:53 PM
 
 
Nahur08:56 PM
 
 
Mulund08:59 PM
 
 
Thane09:04 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:08 PM
 
 
Mumbra09:14 PM
 
 
Diva09:18 PM
 
 
Kopar09:23 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:27 PM
 
 
Thakurli09:31 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer